2021 ARS NATIONAL CONVENTION & ROSE SHOW "Cream City Roses"
2021 ARS NATIONAL CONVENTION & ROSE SHOW: "Cream City Roses"
Sep. 10-14, 2021
Pfister Hotel, Milwaukee, WI
Hosted by ARS Central, Illinois
Name | District | City | State | Local Society | Contact |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara McFarlen | Deep South | Harvest | AL | Huntsville Twickenham Rose Society | Contact Judge |
L Douglas Helberg | S. Central | Fort Smith | AR | Fort Smith Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Paul Leggett | S. Central | Fort Smith | AR | Ft Smith Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Jeannette Lynn Twitchell | Pacific Southwest | Gilbert | AZ | Mesa-East Valley RS | Contact Judge |
Mary Lou Coffman | Pacific Southwest | Gilbert | AZ | Tucson & Mesa-East Valley Rose Society | Contact Judge |
David Mahoney | Pacific Southwest | Glendale | AZ | Rose Society of Glendale | Contact Judge |
Geraldine Ann Mahoney | Pacific Southwest | Glendale | AZ | null | Contact Judge |
LeRoy Brady | Pacific Southwest | Mesa | AZ | Rose Society of Tucson; Mesa East Valley Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Helen Baird | Pacific Southwest | Phoenix | AZ | Phoenix Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Lauren Toth | Pacific Southwest | Phoenix | AZ | Rose Society of Glendale | Contact Judge |
Donaldina Joung | Pacific Southwest | Tubac | AZ | Green Valley, Tucson, & San Francisco Rose Societies & The Rose Society of Green Valley | Contact Judge |
Alicja Paradzik | Pacific Northwest | Kelowna | BC | null | Contact Judge |
Ellie Longanecker | NCNH | Carmichael | CA | Sacramento Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Lesa Lane | NCNH | Corning | CA | Butte Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Dolores Moffat | NCNH | Dublin | CA | Contra Costa & Mount Diablo Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Sally L Long | Pacific Southwest | El Cajon | CA | East County RS | Contact Judge |
Robert B Martin Jr. | Pacific Southwest | Escondido | CA | San Diego Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Karen Ernsberger | NCNH | Glen Ellen | CA | Redwood Empire Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda Clark | Pacific Southwest | La Mesa | CA | San Diego RS | Contact Judge |
Lou Evans | NCNH | Livermore | CA | Mount Diablo Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Barbara A Gordon | NCNH | Mountain View | CA | Santa Clara County Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Hilary Read Elkin | NCNH | Orinda | CA | East Bay Rose Society & San Francisco Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Harold C Reynolds | Pacific Southwest | Palm Desert | CA | Desert Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Ronald D Feurer | Pacific Southwest | Palm Springs | CA | Desert Rose Society | Contact Judge |
William I Christensen | Pacific Southwest | Palm Springs | CA | Desert RS | Contact Judge |
Daniel W Bifano | Pacific Southwest | Santa Barbara | CA | Santa Barbara RS | Contact Judge |
Martin Kooi | NCNH | Santa Rosa | CA | Redwood Empire Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Barbara L Schneider | Pacific Southwest | Ventura | CA | Santa Barbara Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Susan J Diller | Pacific Southwest | Ventura | CA | null | Contact Judge |
Margaret Drucker | Rocky Mountain | Boulder | CO | null | Contact Judge |
Collette Morton | Rocky Mountain | Broomfield | CO | Gateway Rose Society & St. Vrain Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Betty Roberts | Rocky Mountain | Colorado Springs | CO | Denver Rose Society and Pikes Peak Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Carol Macon | Rocky Mountain | Colorado Springs | CO | Pikes Peak Rose Society & Denver Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Diana R. Kilmer | Rocky Mountain | Colorado Springs | CO | Desert Rose Society, Mountain View Rose Society, & Pikes Peak Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Barb Money | Rocky Mountain | Manitou Springs | CO | Pikes Peak Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Sandra F Dixon | Deep South | Jacksonville | FL | Jacksonville Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Eleanor C. Ramage | Deep South | Lakeland | FL | Central Florida Heritage Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Mary Maud Sharpe | Deep South | Tallahassee | FL | Tallahassee & Central Florida Heritage & Thomasville Rose Societies | Contact Judge |
Debbie Coolidge | Deep South | West Palm Beach | FL | Greater Palm Beach Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Alice E. Boyd | Deep South | Atlanta | GA | Greater Atlanta Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Bobbie Reed | Deep South | Lawrenceville | GA | Greater Atlanta, Greater Gwinnett, & Northeast Georgia Rose Societies | Contact Judge |
Sara Coleman | Deep South | McDonough | GA | Greater Atlanta Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Jim Harrell | Deep South | Saint Simons Island | GA | Golden Isles Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Jeffrey Hoffman | Deep South | Sea Island | GA | Golden Isles Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Joanne R Maxheimer | Deep South | Thomasville | GA | Thomasville Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda L Krontz-Schuppener | Deep South | Winston | GA | Greater Atlanta Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Andrea Maceri | Deep South | Woodstock | GA | null | Contact Judge |
Marlene Marolf | Central | Davenport | IA | Tiri-City Rose Garden Club | Contact Judge |
Gary Osborn | Central | Newton | IA | Des Moines Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda Osborn | Central | Newton | IA | Des Moines Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Gloria Levitt | Illinois-Indiana | Champaign | IL | Greater Peoria RS and Decatur RS | Contact Judge |
Edward Yesan | Illinois-Indiana | Collinsville | IL | St Louis & Belleville Area Rose Societies | Contact Judge |
Lou Little | Illinois-Indiana | Trivoli | IL | Fort Vancouver RS | Contact Judge |
Barbara Stauch | Illinois-Indiana | Avon | IN | Indianapolis Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda Kimmel | Illinois-Indiana | Indianapolis | IN | Indianapolis Rose Society | Contact Judge |
William Carlson | Illinois-Indiana | Pendleton | IN | Indianapolis Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Renee C Lafollette | Illinois-Indiana | Plainfield | IN | Indianapolis Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Paula Williams | Tenarky | Ekron | KY | Louisville Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Mary Hext | Tenarky | Rockfield | KY | Bowling Green Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Billie Flynn | Gulf | Alexandria | LA | Central Louisiana Rose Society | Contact Judge |
B.J. Abshire | Gulf | Lafayette | LA | Acadiana Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Diane Rountree | Gulf | Lafayette | LA | Acadiana Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda Aguzin | Gulf | New Iberia | LA | Acadiana Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Craig Dorschel | Yankee | Worcester | MA | New England Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Rose Enders | Great Lakes | Jenison | MI | Grand Valley Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Norma Booty | N. Central | Apple Valley | MN | Twin Cities Rose Club | Contact Judge |
John E. Turek, Jr. | N. Central | Carver | MN | Twin Cities Rose Club | Contact Judge |
Rita Gindt-Marvig | N. Central | Chaska | MN | Twin Cities Rose Club | Contact Judge |
Lois Ann Helgeson | N. Central | New Brighton | MN | Minnesota Rose Society & Twin Cities Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Rose Diestler | N. Central | Roseville | MN | Minnesota Rose Society & Twin Cities Rose Club | Contact Judge |
Carole J Smuda | N. Central | St Anthony | MN | Twin Cities Rose Club | Contact Judge |
Daniel P Faflak | Central | Springfield | MO | Marion County Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Wanda Weirich | Central | Washington | MO | RS of Greater St. Louis | Contact Judge |
James H Sadler | Pacific Northwest | Missoula | MT | Missoula Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Pamela J Russell | Carolina | Blowing Rock | NC | Greater Atlanta RS | Contact Judge |
Rob Russell | Carolina | Blowing Rock | NC | Greater Atlanta RS | Contact Judge |
James Redington | Carolina | Charlotte | NC | Charlotte Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Robin Z Hough | Carolina | Raleigh | NC | Raleigh Rose Soceity | Contact Judge |
Don Myers | Carolina | Wake Forest | NC | Raleigh Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Carmen Palise | Penn-Jersey | Lawrenceville | NJ | West Jersey Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Bonnie Nichols | Penn-Jersey | Medford Lakes | NJ | West Jersey Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Mary Hahn | Penn-Jersey | Parlin | NJ | Jersey Shore Rose Society & Manhattan Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Catherine Button | Penn-Jersey | Westampton | NJ | null | Contact Judge |
Andrew Core | Pacific Southwest | Albuquerque | NM | Four Corners & Albuquerque Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Kreg B Hill | Pacific Southwest | Albuquerque | NM | Albuquerque RS | Contact Judge |
Juanita Ortega | Pacific Southwest | Santa Fe | NM | Santa Fe Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Marie Kaplan | Pacific Southwest | Henderson | NV | Las Vegas Valley Rose Society, South Valley Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Ann Marie Harris | NCNH | Reno | NV | Reno Rose Society, Gold Country Rose Society, Sierra Foothills Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Mary Ann Rink | New York | Baldwinsville | NY | Syracuse Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Louis Arce | New York | Fresh Meadows | NY | Long Island Rose Society & Manhattan Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Patricia Shanley | New York | Locust Valley | NY | Long Island Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Lois B Fowkes | New York | New Rochelle | NY | Long Island & Southampton Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Eugene P Noto | New York | Rochester | NY | Greater Rochester Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Lillian E Walsh | New York | Schenectady | NY | Central Regional & Syracuse Rose Societies | Contact Judge |
Terri Lady | Buckeye | Bucyrus | OH | Central Ohio Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Corky Thacker | Buckeye | Cleveland | OH | Cleveland Rose Society, Western Reserve Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Jeffrey P Sommer | Buckeye | Cleveland | OH | Forest City Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Elton M Smith | Buckeye | Delaware | OH | Delaware Area Rose Society , Columbus Rose Club | Contact Judge |
Dr. Gary C Barlow | Buckeye | Fairborn | OH | Miami Valley Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Norma Hedrick Whitehead | S. Central | Broken Arrow | OK | Tulsa RS | Contact Judge |
Rose M Rusnam | S. Central | Claremore | OK | Tulsa Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Brenda M. Johnson | S. Central | Sapulpa | OK | Tulsa Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Donald F. Johnson | S. Central | Sapulpa | OK | Tulsa Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Elizabeth Enochs | S. Central | Tulsa | OK | Tulsa Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Patricia M Allen | Pacific Northwest | Happy Valley | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Cheryl McClain | Pacific Northwest | Milwaukie | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Charold Lee Baer | Pacific Northwest | Portland | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Patrick J Adams | Pacific Northwest | Portland | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Richard C Baer | Pacific Northwest | Portland | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Charlene Mutschler | Pacific Northwest | Salem | OR | Salem Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Judy Fleck | Pacific Northwest | Tigard | OR | Portland Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Georgieanne Dettinburn | Penn-Jersey | Biglerville | PA | York Area Rose Society | Contact Judge |
R.Curtis Aumiller | Penn-Jersey | Camp Hill | PA | Greater Harrisburg & York Area Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Nancy Justice Redington | Penn-Jersey | Chambersburg | PA | Greater Harrisburg Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Patria B Lawrence | Penn-Jersey | Chambersburg | PA | York Area Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Elaine L Adler | Penn-Jersey | West Chester | PA | Del-Chester Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Judy Yingling | Penn-Jersey | York | PA | York Area Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Donna Smith | Penn-Jersey | York Haven | PA | Greater Harrisburg Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Susan Waites | Carolina | Chapin | SC | South Carolina Rose Society; Greater Columbia Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Bill Patterson | Carolina | Laurens | SC | South Carolina Rose Society; Greater Greenville RS | Contact Judge |
Nancy H Humphreys | Carolina | Lexington | SC | Greater Columbia Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Linda S Boland | Carolina | North Augusta | SC | Augusta & South Carolina Rose Societies | Contact Judge |
Connie Baird | Tenarky | Duck River | TN | Nashville Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Peggy Bingham | Tenarky | Memphis | TN | null | Contact Judge |
Barbara Taube | Tenarky | Michie | TN | null | Contact Judge |
Pat Freeman | S. Central | Austin | TX | Austin Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Carolyn Hayward | S. Central | Corinth | TX | Collin County & Dallas Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Andy Black | S. Central | Dallas | TX | null | Contact Judge |
Katherine Harris | S. Central | Dallas | TX | Dallas Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Debra Bagley | S. Central | Plano | TX | Dallas Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Janice M. Sellers | Colonial | Martinsville | VA | Patrick Henry Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Martha Youmans | Colonial | Yorktown | VA | Virginia Peninsula Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Deborah Erickson | Pacific Northwest | Battleground | WA | Olympia RS | Contact Judge |
Elena Williams | Pacific Northwest | Bremerton | WA | Twin Cities Rose Club & Kitsap County Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Greta Hixon | Pacific Northwest | Bremerton | WA | Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Kathy H Wyckoff | Pacific Northwest | Des Moines | WA | Seattle Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Leanne Deering Davis | Pacific Northwest | Fox Island | WA | Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Gracie L Baker | Pacific Northwest | Gig Harbor | WA | Puyallup & Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Richard J Kerkof | Pacific Northwest | Pasco | WA | Tri-City Rose Society | Contact Judge |
JoAnn Brehm | Pacific Northwest | Richland | WA | Tri-City Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Norma D Boswell | Pacific Northwest | Richland | WA | Tri City Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Megan Barnes | Pacific Northwest | Seattle | WA | Seattle RS | Contact Judge |
Keith Ripley | Pacific Northwest | Spanaway | WA | Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Betsy Rezba | Pacific Northwest | Tacoma | WA | Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Josephine A Martin | Pacific Northwest | Tacoma | WA | Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Bruce Lind | Pacific Northwest | University Place | WA | Puyallup & Tacoma Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Judy Heath | Pacific Northwest | Vancouver | WA | Fort Vancouver Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Julie Goggin | Pacific Northwest | Vancouver | WA | Fort Vancouver Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Julie Schoenike | N. Central | Clintonville | WI | Greater Milwaukee Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Diane Sommers | N. Central | Colgate | WI | Gateway Rose Society, Greater Milwaukee Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Barbara Sylvester | N. Central | Hartland | WI | Greater Milwaukee Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Karen Mezera | N. Central | Morrisonville | WI | Madison Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Bruce Barr | N. Central | Port Washington | WI | Greater Milwaukee Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Sherry Shaft | N. Central | Sun Prairie | WI | Madison Rose Society | Contact Judge |
Yvonne Brault | N. Central | Viroqua | WI | Greater Milwaukee Rose Society | Contact Judge |